Datum Anlass Ort Athlet*innen Kalender
Fr. 04.03.2022
bis So. 13.03.2022
Beijing 2022 Peking Luca Tavasci Curling Nationalteam Théo Gmür Robin Cuche Pascal Christen Murat Pelit Thomas Pfyl Romy Tschopp .ics
Di. 24.08.2021
bis So. 05.09.2021
Tokyo 2020 Silvio Keller Nora Meister Leo McCrea Nicole Geiger Beat Bösch Marcel Hug Manuela Schär Patricia Eachus Catherine Debrunner Philipp Handler Elena Kratter Sofia Gonzalez Nalani Buob Nicole Häusler Sandra Graf Sandra Stöckli Fabian Recher Tobias Fankhauser Heinz Frei Cynthia Mathez Karin Suter-Erath .ics
Fr. 09.03.2018
bis So. 18.03.2018
PyeongChang 2018 PyeongChang (KOR) Michael Brügger Robin Cuche Théo Gmür Christoph Kunz Murat Pelit Thomas Pfyl Stephani Victor Beatrix Blauel Marcel Bodenmann Hans Burgener Claudia Hüttenmoser Felix Wagner Luca Tavasci .ics
Mi. 07.09.2016
bis So. 18.09.2016
Rio de Janeiro 2016 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) Magali Comte Martin Imboden Roger Bolliger Beat Bösch Carla De Bortoli Catherine Debrunner Tobias Fankhauser Heinz Frei Nicole Geiger Sandra Graf Philipp Handler Nicole Häusler Marcel Hug Silvio Keller Bojan Mitic Abassia Rahmani Manuela Schär Paul Schnider Sandra Stöckli Celine van Till Lukas Weber Felix Frohofer Tobias Lötscher Christoph Sommer .ics
Fr. 07.03.2014
bis So. 16.03.2014
Sotschi 2014 Sotschi (RUS) Christophe Brodard Michael Brügger Robin Cuche Christoph Kunz Maurizio Nicoli Thomas Pfyl Joachim Röthlisberger Hugo Thomas .ics
Mi. 29.08.2012
bis So. 09.09.2012
London 2012 London (GBR) Christoph Bausch Jean-Marc Berset Beat Bösch Chantal Cavin Magali Comte Patricia Eachus Tobias Fankhauser Heinz Frei Sandra Graf Philipp Handler Alexandra Helbling Marcel Hug Silvio Keller Bojan Mitic Manuela Schär Annina Schillig Paul Schnider Ursula Schwaller Christoph Sommer Sara Tretola Lukas Weber Edith Wolf-Hunkeler .ics
Fr. 12.03.2010
bis So. 21.03.2010
Vancouver 2010 Vancouver (CAN) Nadja Baumgartner Michael Brügger Curling Nationalteam Vancouver 2010 Chiara Devittori Karin Fasel Bruno Huber Micha Josi Christoph Kunz Thomas Pfyl Hans Pleisch Anita Suter - Fuhrer .ics
Sa. 06.09.2008
bis Mi. 17.09.2008
Peking 2008 Peking (CHI) Maurice Nicolas Amacher Christoph Bausch Manuel Beeler Beat Bösch Chantal Cavin Magali Comte Heinz Frei Sandra Graf Lukas Hendry Philippe Horner Marcel Hug Urs Kolly Robert Lehner Tobias Lötscher Franz Nietlispach Patrick Plattner Ivan Renggli Manuela Schär Pia Schmid Ursula Schwaller Christoph Sommer Karin Suter-Erath Lukas Weber Edith Wolf-Hunkeler .ics
Fr. 10.03.2006
bis So. 19.03.2006
Turin 2006 Turin (ITA) Hans-Jörg Arnold Fritz Berger Michael Brügger Hans Burn Chiara Devittori Curling Nationalteam Turin 2006 Heinz Frei Jürg Gadient Bruno Huber Christoph Kunz Markus Pfisterer Thomas Pfyl Simon Raaflaub Pascal Schrofer Thomas von Däniken Ruedi Weber .ics
Fr. 17.09.2004
bis Di. 28.09.2004
Athen 2004 Athen (GRE) Beat Bösch Simone Buess Chantal Cavin Heinz Frei Sandra Graf Christina Heer Lukas Hendry Marcel Hug Raphael Ioset Edison Kasumaj Jürg Kohler Otto Koller Urs Kolly Daniel Künzi Robert Lehner Tobias Lötscher Bojan Mitic Franz Nietlispach Patrick Plattner Alice Rast Markus Rauber Ivan Renggli Sandra Salzgeber (Kalt) Manuela Schär Pia Schmid Beat Schwarzenbach Christoph Sommer Hans-Peter Steffen Claudia Straub - Bläuer Nathalie Suter Karin Suter-Erath Christian Sutter Sara Tretola Tamara Vaucher Franz Weber August Wyss Edith Wolf-Hunkeler .ics
Do. 07.03.2002
bis Sa. 16.03.2002
Salt Lake City 2002 Salt Lake City (USA) Hans-Jörg Arnold Walter K. Kälin Michael Brügger Peter Toneatti Simon Raaflaub Hans Burn Franco Belletti Rolf Heinzmann Vreni Stöckli Chiara Devittori Fritz Berger Hanspeter Weber Ruedi Weber Bernhard Furrer Bruno Huber Pascal Schrofer Wendi Eberle .ics
Mi. 18.10.2000
bis So. 29.10.2000
Sydney 2000 Sydney (AUS) Rugby Nationalmannschaft Sydney 2000 Emmanuel Berset Daniel Bögli Beat Bösch Vince Cavicchia Lukas Christen Antonio de Biasi Andrea Emmenegger Hansruedi Fitze Giuseppe Forni Heinz Frei Sandra Graf Ursina Greuter Christina Heer Raphael Ioset Armin Köhli Urs Kolly Daniel Künzi Kurt MacCaferri Guido Müller Franz Nietlispach Patrick Plattner Alice Rast Pia Schmid Paul Schnider Beat Schwarzenbach Christoph Sommer Patrick Stoll Francisco Taboada Franz Weber August Wyss Hansueli Zbinden Rolf Zumkehr .ics
Do. 05.03.1998
bis Sa. 14.03.1998
Paralympics 1998 Nagano Nagano (JAP) Hans-Jörg Arnold Franco Belletti Fritz Berger Michael Brügger Hans Burn Chiara Devittori Heinz Frei Jürg Gadient Rolf Heinzmann Theres Huser Adrian Mosimann Vreni Stöckli Ruedi Weber Walter Widmer .ics
Fr. 16.08.1996
bis So. 25.08.1996
Paralympics 1996 Atlanta Atlanta (USA) Peter Bartlome Emmanuel Berset Jean-Marc Berset Antonio de Biasi Daniel Bögli Vince Cavicchia Lukas Christen Andrea Emmenegger Heinz Frei Giuseppe Forni Luca Gilgen Ursina Greuter Susy Hürlimann Urs Kolly Daniel Künzi Kurt MacCaferri Peter Murset Philippe Moerch Guido Müller Franz Nietlispach Patrick Plattner Alice Rast Georges Scherler Pia Schmid Paul Schnider Werner Schorno Patrick Stoll Beat Schwarzenbach Franz Weber Fredy Widmer .ics
Do. 10.03.1994
bis Sa. 19.03.1994
Paralympics 1994 Lillehammer Lillehammer (NOR) Franco Belletti Fritz Berger Roy Bösiger Hans Burn Bruno Fallet Wendi Eberle Bernhard Furrer Jürg Gadient Rolf Heinzmann Theres Huser Heinz Frei Adrian Mosimann Vreni Stöckli Martin Ueltschi Ruedi Weber Walter Widmer .ics
Do. 03.09.1992
bis Mo. 14.09.1992
Paralympics 1992 Barcelona Barcelona (ESP) Marcel Andrey Alfredo Battistini Jean-Marc Berset Daniel Bögli Eva Burgunder Vince Cavicchia Natacha Chevalley Lukas Christen Antonio de Biasi Heinz Frei Giuseppe Forni Pierre Greiner Daniel Grossenbacher Kurt Itin Heinz Jakob Daniela Jutzeler Daniel Kamm Urs Kolly Daniel Künzi Rainer Küschall Walter Minder Guido Müller Franz Nietlispach Kurt MacCaferri Hans Rosenast Hans Santschi Urs Scheidegger Peter Schmid Nicolas Siegenthaler Franz Weber Fredy Widmer Thomas Wittwer Rosa Zaugg Rolf Zumkehr .ics
Mi. 25.03.1992
bis Mi. 01.04.1992
Paralympics 1992 Albertville-Tignes Albertville-Tignes (FRA) Peter Bartlome Franco Belletti Béatrice Berthet Jacques Blanc Pierre-Alain Bourguin Hans Burn Natacha Chevalley Bruno Fallet Paul Fournier Heinz Frei Bernhard Furrer Jürg Gadient Hervé Hirt Theres Huser Silvia Obrist Hanspeter Schmid Martin Ueltschi Erna Vögeli Walter Widmer .ics
Sa. 15.10.1988
bis Mo. 24.10.1988
Paralympics 1988 Seoul Seoul (KOR) Zita Andrey - Karlen Alfredo Battistini Michel Baudois Franco Belletti Arthur Bernhard Jean-Marc Berset Urs Betschart Jacqueline Blanc Roland Born Christian Burkhalter Vince Cavicchia Christiane Droux - Wenger Giuseppe Forni Heinz Frei Daniel Grossenbacher Daniel Joggi Daniela Jutzeler Elisabeth Mettler - Kiener (Bisquolm) Peter Klotz Rainer Küschall Guido Müller Franz Nietlispach Robert Peter Urs Rehmann Esther Sauter Urs Scheidegger Kurt Schlüssel Hans Schmid Peter Schmid Pietro Valsanigiacomo Eric Walter Thomas Wittwer Rosa Zaugg Erwin Zemp Rolf Zumkehr .ics
So. 17.01.1988
bis So. 24.01.1988
Paralympics 1988 Innsbruck Innsbruck (AUT) Christoph Andres Peter Bartlome Walter Bärtschi Fritz Berger Béatrice Berthet Jacques Blanc Pierre-Alain Bourguin Marius Buchs Hans Burn Walter Filliger Christophe Florey Paul Fournier Heinz Frei Bernhard Furrer Anton Gassmann Felix Gisler Françoise Jacquerod Walter K. Kälin Herrmann Kollau Régis Mettraux Philippe Moerch Beat Moser Paul Neukomm Silvia Obrist Peter Schöpfer Paul Sigrist Walter Tschanz Richard von Arx Monika Wälti Walter Widmer .ics
Sa. 16.06.1984
bis Sa. 30.06.1984
Paralympics 1984 Stoke Mandeville & New York Stoke Mandeville (GBR) & New York (USA) Alfred Bangerter Alfredo Battistini Michel Baudois Victor Bisquolm Elisabeth Mettler - Kiener (Bisquolm) Jacqueline Blanc Walter Bollier Roland Born Christian Burkhalter Beat Camenzind André Chevrier Christiane Droux - Wenger Heinz Frei Niklaus Gerber Werner Kaiser Peter Klotz Rainer Küschall Bernadette Lötscher - Melliger Urs Malzach Franz Nietlispach Josef Odermatt Peter Schmid Ruedi Sommer Kuno Stieger Pietro Valsanigiacomo Eric Walter Rosa Zaugg Erwin Zemp .ics
Sa. 14.01.1984
bis Fr. 20.01.1984
Innsbruck 1984 Innsbruck (AUT) Thomas Allemand Michel André Christoph Andres Armin Arnold Heidi Aviolat Alain Barrillier Peter Bartlome Fritz Berger Béatrice Berthet Andreas Brunner Robert Cadisch Eugen Diethelm Josef Dietziker Paul Fässler Hansueli Feuz Walter Filliger Paul Fournier Heinz Frei Anton Gassmann Anne-Berthe Gavillet Peter Gilomen Felix Gisler Peter Glaus Jean Jacques Guisolan Rolf Heinzmann Walter K. Kälin Xaver Kaufmann Walter Kessler Remo Kuonen Jean-Pierre Kurth Paul Meier Heinz Moser Paul Neukomm Josef Odermatt Caroline Pavlicec Elisabeth Osterwalder Mario Petrin Walter Rieder Peter Schöpfer Paul Sigrist Walter Tschanz Christine Tschümperlin Richard von Arx Monika Wälti Rudolf Wenger Kurt Wüthrich Yvonne Wyssen Edwin Zurbriggen Hannes Zürcher .ics
Mo. 01.09.1980
bis Di. 30.09.1980
Paralympics 1980 Arnheim Arnheim (NED) Urs Aeschlimann Zita Andrey - Karlen Alfred Bangerter Annegret Berger Elisabeth Mettler - Kiener (Bisquolm) Victor Bisquolm Jacqueline Blanc Walter Bollier Roland Born Andreas Böttinger Werner Brawand Max Brunner Erich Bühler Eva Burgunder Beat Camenzind Josef Camenzind Meinrad Cavigelli André Chiari Verena Chiari - Kränzlin Robert Emch Eduardo Ferro Jean-Claude Fischer Peter Gilomen Pierre Greiner Marguerite Grosjean Tino Jaggi Walter Kessler Peter Klotz Ernst Koch Fabian Kohlbrenner René Kummer Rainer Küschall Bernadette Lötscher - Melliger Willy Mermod Régis Mettraux Serge Meystre Ernst Michel Antonio Michienzi Walter Minder Peter Mrose Franz Nietlispach Elisabeth Osterwalder Kurt Pätzold Arlette Piller Stefan Rehmann Urs Rehmann Jürg Rickert Bruno Rimensberger Hans Rosenast Edeltraud Russo Martin Stadler Kuno Stieger Pietro Valsanigiacomo Erika Wappis Rosa Zaugg Erwin Zemp Rolf Zumkehr .ics
Sa. 02.02.1980
bis Fr. 08.02.1980
Paralympics 1980 Geilo Geilo (NOR) Luis Carduvi Jean-Pierre Carrel Eugen Diethelm Franciane Fischer Felix Gisler Marguerite Grosjean Rolf Heinzmann Marie Kaltbrunner Xaver Kaufmann Walter Kessler Anton Kuonen Irène Moillen Heinz Moser Elisabeth Osterwalder Walter Rieder Edeltraud Russo Werner Schneider Peter Schöpfer Hans-Peter Schrepfer Françoise Schreyer Paul Sigrist Walter Tschanz Rudolf Wenger Willy Werlen .ics
Mi. 01.09.1976
bis Do. 30.09.1976
Paralympics 1976 Toronto Toronto (CAN) Urs Aeschlimann Giuliano Ambrosini Linus Auderset Elisabeth Mettler - Kiener (Bisquolm) Victor Bisquolm Gilberte Brasey Werner Brawand Eva Burgunder S. Bruderer Franz Bucher Erich Bühler Josef Camenzind S. Carraz Jean-Pierre Carrel Ignaz Casutt Verena Chiari - Kränzlin Josef Christenson Roland Crefier Robert Emch W. Furrer Marguerite Grosjean Hermann Grosser Jack Hautle Gregy Imoberdorf Ernst Koch Herrmann Kollau Peter Klotz Fabian Kohlbrenner René Kummer Rainer Küschall Walter Meier Ernst Michel Peter Mrose Hans Muff Franz Nietlispach Silvia Planta Walter Rieder Hans Rosenast Edeltraud Russo Hans Schmid Eugen Schuler Martin Stadler Caroline Troxler - Küng Werner Waldispühl Rudolf Wenger Lorenz Wilhelm .ics
Sa. 21.02.1976
bis Sa. 28.02.1976
Paralympics 1976 Örnsköldvsik Örnsköldvsik (SWE) Louis Bieri Jean-Pierre Carrel Victor Defago Eugen Diethelm Marguerite Grosjean Yves Kernen Irène Moillen Heinz Moser Germain Oberli Elisabeth Osterwalder Walter Rieder Edeltraud Russo Werner Schneider Rudolf Wenger .ics
Fr. 01.09.1972
bis Sa. 30.09.1972
Paralympics 1972 Heidelberg Heidelberg (GER) Victor Bisquolm Walter Bollier Bernard Boulens André Braichet Gilberte Brasey Franz Bucher Dany Buchs Erich Bühler Ignaz Casutt Peter Cossalter Walter Engi Bruno Fallet Erhard Fappani Walter Fassbind Heinz Gertsch Gregy Imoberdorf Walter Isenschmied Peter Klotz Herrmann Kollau Rainer Küschall Bernadette Lötscher - Melliger Anton Lustenberger Walter Meier Benjamin Meili Ernst Michel Hans Muff Hans Rosenast Ursula Schatz Eugen Schuler Beat Thöni Giuseppe Ventruto Werner Waldispühl Lorenz Wilhelm Sonja Zolliker Rolf Zumkehr .ics
So. 01.09.1968
bis Mo. 30.09.1968
Paralympics 1968 Tel Aviv Tel Aviv (ISR) Victor Bisquolm Bernard Boulens Franz Bucher Georges Carrel Ignaz Casutt Eduard de Anta Bruno Fallet Erhard Fappani Gilbert Gauthier Peter Gilomen Pierre Guisolan Bernard Imfeld Walter Isenschmied Fritz Kehrli Arlette Keller Herrmann Kollau Rainer Küschall Walter Meier Ernst Michel Fridolin Morand Jean-Nicolas Pellaz Rudolf Plüer Christian Salzmann Willy Scheidegger Andreas Senn André Sironi Beat Thöni Caroline Troxler - Küng Werner Waldispühl .ics
Di. 01.09.1964
bis Mi. 30.09.1964
Paralympics 1964 Tokio Tokio (JAP) Caroline Troxler - Küng .ics
Do. 01.09.1960
bis Fr. 30.09.1960
Rom 1960 Rom (ITA) Denis Favre Simone Knüsli Monneron Eugène Python Arthur Studer .ics