Athlet*in Klasse Disziplin Rang
Urs Scheidegger 3 Marathon 2. Rang
Urs Scheidegger 2-6 4x400m Staffel 2. Rang
Urs Scheidegger 2-6 4x200m Staffel 2. Rang
Urs Scheidegger 3 10000m 3. Rang
Urs Scheidegger 3 5000m 4. Rang
Urs Scheidegger 3 800m 4. Rang
Urs Scheidegger 3 1500m 6. Rang
Peter Schmid 1B 800m 2. Rang
Peter Schmid 1A-1C 4x200m Staffel 2. Rang
Peter Schmid 1B 1500m 3. Rang
Peter Schmid 1B 5000m 3. Rang
Peter Schmid 1A-1C 4x100m Staffel 4. Rang
Peter Schmid 1B 400m 4. Rang
Peter Schmid 1B Marathon 6. Rang
Erwin Zemp 2 10000m 6. Rang
Erwin Zemp 2 5000m 10. Rang
Erwin Zemp 2 Marathon 15. Rang
Hans Santschi A2-A9 High Jump 6. Rang
Daniela Jutzeler 3 400m 2. Rang
Daniela Jutzeler 3 800m 3. Rang
Daniela Jutzeler 3 1500m 3. Rang
Daniela Jutzeler 3 200m 4. Rang
Rainer Küschall 1A Marathon 2. Rang
Rainer Küschall 1A-1C 4x200m Staffel 2. Rang
Rainer Küschall 1A 100m 3. Rang
Rainer Küschall 1A 200m 6. Rang
Guido Müller 2-6 4x400m Staffel 2. Rang
Guido Müller 2-6 4x200m Staffel 2. Rang
Guido Müller 4 200m 5. Rang
Guido Müller 4 400m 7. Rang
Guido Müller 4 1500m 10. Rang
Giuseppe Forni 1A 200m 3. Rang
Giuseppe Forni 1A 100m 4. Rang
Giuseppe Forni 1A-1C 4x100m Staffel 4. Rang
Giuseppe Forni 1A 400m 5. Rang
Giuseppe Forni 1A 1500m 5. Rang
Giuseppe Forni 1A 800m 7. Rang
Vince Cavicchia 2-6 4x200m Staffel 2. Rang
Vince Cavicchia 5-6 200m 5. Rang
Franco Belletti 3 5000m 7. Rang
Franz Nietlispach 5-6 1500m 1. Rang
Franz Nietlispach 5-6 5000m 1. Rang
Franz Nietlispach 5-6 Slalom 1. Rang
Franz Nietlispach 5-6 800m 1. Rang
Franz Nietlispach 5-6 200m 1. Rang
Franz Nietlispach 5-6 400m 1. Rang
Franz Nietlispach 2-6 4x200m Staffel 2. Rang
Franz Nietlispach 2-6 4x400m Staffel 2. Rang
Franz Nietlispach 2-6 4x100m Staffel 5. Rang
Franz Nietlispach 5-6 100m 8. Rang
Jean-Marc Berset 4x400 m 2. Rang
Jean-Marc Berset 10000 m 3. Rang
Jean-Marc Berset 200 m 4. Rang
Jean-Marc Berset 400 m 6. Rang
Jean-Marc Berset 800 m 6. Rang
Jean-Marc Berset 5000 m 7. Rang
Jean-Marc Berset 1500 m 8. Rang
Jean-Marc Berset Marathon 12. Rang