Date Événement Lieu Athlètes Kalender
ven.. 04.03.2022
à dim.. 13.03.2022
Beijing 2022 Peking Romy Tschopp Luca Tavasci Équipe de curling Theo Gmür Robin Cuche Pascal Christen Murat Pelit Thomas Pfyl .ics
mar.. 24.08.2021
à dim.. 05.09.2021
Tokyo 2020 Silvio Keller Nora Meister Leo McCrea Nicole Geiger Beat Bösch Marcel Hug Manuela Schär Patricia Eachus Catherine Debrunner Philipp Handler Elena Kratter Sofia Gonzalez Nalani Buob Nicole Häusler Sandra Graf Sandra Stöckli Fabian Recher Tobias Fankhauser Heinz Frei Cynthia Mathez Karin Suter-Erath .ics
ven.. 09.03.2018
à dim.. 18.03.2018
PyeongChang 2018 PyeongChang (KOR) Michael Brügger Robin Cuche Christoph Kunz Theo Gmür Thomas Pfyl Murat Pelit Luca Tavasci Stephani Victor Felix Wagner Marcel Bodenmann Claudia Hüttenmoser Beatrix Blauel Hans Burgener .ics
mer.. 07.09.2016
à dim.. 18.09.2016
Rio de Janeiro 2016 Rio de Janeiro (BRA) Magali Comte Martin Imboden Beat Bösch Carla De Bortoli Catherine Debrunner Tobias Fankhauser Heinz Frei Nicole Geiger Sandra Graf Philipp Handler Nicole Häusler Marcel Hug Silvio Keller Bojan Mitic Abassia Rahmani Manuela Schär Paul Schnider Sandra Stöckli Celine van Till Lukas Weber Tobias Lötscher Felix Frohofer Christoph Sommer .ics
ven.. 07.03.2014
à dim.. 16.03.2014
Sotchi 2014 Sotchi (RUS) Robin Cuche Hugo Thomas Joachim Röthlisberger Maurizio Nicoli Michael Brügger Christoph Brodard Christoph Kunz .ics
mer.. 29.08.2012
à dim.. 09.09.2012
Londres 2012 Londres (GBR) Christoph Bausch Patricia Eachus Ursula Schwaller Manuela Schär Silvio Keller Tobias Fankhauser Magali Comte Paul Schnider Lukas Weber Heinz Frei Sandra Graf Christoph Sommer Marcel Hug Bojan Mitic Alexandra Helbling Philipp Handler Jean-Marc Berset .ics
ven.. 12.03.2010
à dim.. 21.03.2010
Vancouver 2010 Vancouver (CAN) .ics
sam.. 06.09.2008
à mer.. 17.09.2008
Pékin 2008 Pékin (CHI) Heinz Frei Manuela Schär Urs Kolly Karin Suter-Erath Edith Wolf-Hunkeler .ics
ven.. 10.03.2006
à dim.. 19.03.2006
Turin 2006 Turin (ITA) Michael Brügger Thomas Pfyl Christoph Kunz Heinz Frei .ics
ven.. 17.09.2004
à mar.. 28.09.2004
Athènes 2004 Athène (GRE) Beat Bösch Heinz Frei Sandra Graf Manuela Schär Christoph Sommer Karin Suter-Erath Marcel Hug Tobias Lötscher Bojan Mitic .ics
jeu.. 07.03.2002
à sam.. 16.03.2002
Salt Lake City 2002 Salt Lake City (USA) .ics
mer.. 18.10.2000
à dim.. 29.10.2000
Paralympics 2000 Sydney Sydney (AUS) .ics
jeu.. 05.03.1998
à sam.. 14.03.1998
Paralympics 1998 Nagano Nagano (JAP) .ics
ven.. 16.08.1996
à dim.. 25.08.1996
Paralympics 1996 Atlanta Atlanta (USA) .ics
jeu.. 10.03.1994
à sam.. 19.03.1994
Paralympics 1994 Lillehammer Lillehammer (NOR) .ics
jeu.. 03.09.1992
à lun.. 14.09.1992
Paralympics 1992 Barcelone Barcelone (ESP) .ics
mer.. 25.03.1992
à mer.. 01.04.1992
Paralympics 1992 Albertville-Tignes Albertville-Tignes (FRA) .ics
sam.. 15.10.1988
à lun.. 24.10.1988
Paralympics 1988 Séoul Seoul (KOR) .ics
dim.. 17.01.1988
à dim.. 24.01.1988
Paralympics 1988 Innsbruck Innsbruck (AUT) .ics
sam.. 16.06.1984
à sam.. 30.06.1984
Paralympics 1984 Stoke Mandeville & New York Stoke Mandeville (GBR) & New York (USA) .ics
sam.. 14.01.1984
à ven.. 20.01.1984
Paralympics 1984 Innsbruck Innsbruck (AUT) .ics
lun.. 01.09.1980
à mar.. 30.09.1980
Paralympics 1980 Arnheim Arnheim (NED) .ics
sam.. 02.02.1980
à ven.. 08.02.1980
Paralympics 1980 Geilo Geilo (NOR) .ics
mer.. 01.09.1976
à jeu.. 30.09.1976
Paralympics 1976 Toronto Toronto (CAN) .ics
sam.. 21.02.1976
à sam.. 28.02.1976
Paralympics 1976 Örnsköldvsik Örnsköldvsik (SWE) .ics
ven.. 01.09.1972
à sam.. 30.09.1972
Paralympics 1972 Heidelberg Heidelberg (GER) .ics
dim.. 01.09.1968
à lun.. 30.09.1968
Paralympics 1968 Tel Aviv Tel Aviv (ISR) .ics
mar.. 01.09.1964
à mer.. 30.09.1964
Paralympics 1964 Tokyo Tokio (JAP) .ics
jeu.. 01.09.1960
à ven.. 30.09.1960
Rome 1960 Rom (ITA) .ics