Hans-Jörg Arnold

Ski alpin

Walter Kälin

Ski alpin

Michael Brügger

Ski alpin

Peter Toneatti

Ski alpin

Simon Raaflaub

Ski alpin

Hans Burn

Ski alpin

Franco Belletti

Ski Langlauf, Biathlon

Rolf Heinzmann

Ski alpin

Vreni Stöckli

Ski alpin

Chiara Devittori

Ski Langlauf, Biathlon

Fritz Berger

Ski alpin

Hanspeter Weber

Ski Langlauf, Biathlon

Ruedi Weber

Ski Langlauf, Biathlon

Bernhard Furrer

Biathlon, Ski Langlauf

Bruno Huber

Ski Langlauf, Biathlon

Pascal Schrofer

Ski Langlauf, Biathlon

Wendi Eberle

Ski alpin

Ski alpin

Biathlon

Ski Langlauf

Ice Hockey

Athlet*in Klasse Disziplin Rang
Wendi Eberle Sitting LW11 Giant Slalom 4. Rang
Wendi Eberle Sitting LW11 Slalom 4. Rang
Wendi Eberle Sitting LW11 Super G DNF
Pascal Schrofer Standing LW6/8 7.5km 8. Rang
Pascal Schrofer Open 1x2.5km + 2.5km Relay 11. Rang
Pascal Schrofer Standing LW6/8 10km Free 16. Rang
Pascal Schrofer Standing LW6/8 5km Classic 17. Rang
Pascal Schrofer Standing LW6/8 20km Free 23. Rang
Bruno Huber Sitting LW12 5km 4. Rang
Bruno Huber Sitting LW12 10km 4. Rang
Bruno Huber Sitting LW12 7.5km 6. Rang
Bruno Huber Sitting LW12 15km 9. Rang
Bernhard Furrer Standing LW6/8 20km Free 6. Rang
Bernhard Furrer Standing LW5-9 10km Free 7. Rang
Bernhard Furrer Open 1x2.5km/2.5km Relay 11. Rang
Ruedi Weber Sitting LW11 7.5km 1. Rang
Ruedi Weber Sitting LW11 10km 3. Rang
Ruedi Weber Sitting LW11 5km 4. Rang
Ruedi Weber Sitting LW11 15km 5. Rang
Hanspeter Weber Sitting LW10 10km 3. Rang
Hanspeter Weber Sitting LW10 5km 6. Rang
Hanspeter Weber Sitting LW10-12 Biathlon 7.5km 19. Rang
Hanspeter Weber Sitting LW10-12 15km 20. Rang
Fritz Berger Standing LW2 Slalom 4. Rang
Fritz Berger Standing LW2 Giant Slalom 6. Rang
Fritz Berger Standing LW2 Super G 7. Rang
Fritz Berger Standing LW2 Downhill 8. Rang
Chiara Devittori Standing LW4 10km Free 5. Rang
Chiara Devittori Standing LW4 15km Free 5. Rang
Chiara Devittori Standing LW4 Biathlon 7.5km 5. Rang
Chiara Devittori Standing LW4 5km Classic 6. Rang
Vreni Stöckli Sitting LW10-12 Giant Slalom 6. Rang
Vreni Stöckli Sitting LW10-12 Super G 8. Rang
Rolf Heinzmann Standing LW6/8 Super G 1. Rang
Rolf Heinzmann Standing LW6/8 Giant Slalom 1. Rang
Rolf Heinzmann Standing LW6/8 Downhill 1. Rang
Rolf Heinzmann Standing LW6/8 Slalom 2. Rang
Franco Belletti Sitting LW10 5km 4. Rang
Franco Belletti Sitting LW10 10km 4. Rang
Franco Belletti Open 1x2.5+2x5km 11. Rang
Franco Belletti Sitting LW10-12 15km 16. Rang
Franco Belletti Sitting 7.5km 12. Rang
Hans Burn Standing LW4 Downhill 1. Rang
Hans Burn Standing LW4 Slalom 2. Rang
Hans Burn Standing LW4 Giant Slalom 2. Rang
Hans Burn Standing LW4 Super G 4. Rang
Simon Raaflaub Standing LW2 Giant Slalom 7. Rang
Simon Raaflaub Standing LW2 Slalom 11. Rang
Simon Raaflaub Standing LW2 Super G 11. Rang
Simon Raaflaub Standing LW2 Downhill 20. Rang
Peter Toneatti Sitting LW10 Slalom 6. Rang
Walter Kälin LW 3.5/7.5 Downhill 4. Rang
Walter Kälin LW 3.5/7.5 Giant Slalom 5. Rang
Walter Kälin LW 3.5/7.5 Slalom 8. Rang
Walter Kälin LW 3.5/7.5 Super G DNF
Hans-Jörg Arnold LW 12 Riesenslalom 1. Rang
Hans-Jörg Arnold LW 12 Slalom 2. Rang
Hans-Jörg Arnold LW 12 Super-G 6. Rang
Hans-Jörg Arnold LW 12 Abfahrt 6. Rang
Michael Brügger LW-4 Abfahrt 4. Rang
Michael Brügger LW-4 Slalom 4. Rang
Michael Brügger LW-4 Riesenslalom 5. Rang
Michael Brügger LW-4 Super-G 6. Rang