Marcel Hug

Athlétisme

Manuela Schär

Athlétisme

Beat Bösch

Athlétisme

Bojan Mitic

Athlétisme

Alexandra Helbling

Athlétisme

Patricia Keller-Eachus

Athlétisme

Philipp Handler

Athlétisme

Abassia Rahmani

Athlétisme

Athlet Spécialité Sportive Classe Discipline Rang
Manuela Schär Athlétisme T54 800 m 2e rang
Manuela Schär Athlétisme T54 400 m 5e rang
Manuela Schär Athlétisme T54 5000 m 5e rang
Manuela Schär Athlétisme T54 1500 m 7e rang
Beat Bösch Athlétisme T 52 100 m 4e rang
Beat Bösch Athlétisme T 52 400 m 7e rang
Bojan Mitic Athlétisme T 34 800 m 7e rang
Bojan Mitic Athlétisme T 34 400 m 8e rang
Bojan Mitic Athlétisme T 34 200 m 7e rang
Bojan Mitic Athlétisme T 34 100 m 6e rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 800 m 1e rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 1500 m 1e rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 5000 m 1e rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 400 m 4e rang
Philipp Handler Athlétisme T 13 100 m 7e rang
Philipp Handler Athlétisme T 13 200 m 7e rang
Abassia Rahmani Athlétisme T 43/44 100 m 12e rang
Alexandra Helbling Athlétisme T54 100 m 6e rang
Alexandra Helbling Athlétisme T54 400 m 6e rang
Alexandra Helbling Athlétisme T54 800 m 7e rang
Alexandra Helbling Athlétisme T54 200 m 5e rang
Patricia Keller-Eachus Athlétisme T54 1500 m 15e rang
Patricia Keller-Eachus Athlétisme T54 5000 m 10e rang
Abassia Rahmani Athlétisme T 43/44 200 m 6e rang
Abassia Rahmani Athlétisme T 43/44 400 m 4e rang
Bojan Mitic Athlétisme T 34 800 m 7e rang
Bojan Mitic Athlétisme T 34 400 m 8e rang
Bojan Mitic Athlétisme T 34 200 m 7e rang
Bojan Mitic Athlétisme T 34 100 m 6e rang
Patricia Keller-Eachus Athlétisme T54 1500 m 15e rang
Patricia Keller-Eachus Athlétisme T54 5000 m 10e rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 800 m 1e rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 1500 m 1e rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 5000 m 1e rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 400 m 4e rang
Manuela Schär Athlétisme T54 800 m 2e rang
Manuela Schär Athlétisme T54 400 m 5e rang
Manuela Schär Athlétisme T54 5000 m 5e rang
Manuela Schär Athlétisme T54 1500 m 7e rang
Philipp Handler Athlétisme T 13 100 m 7e rang
Philipp Handler Athlétisme T 13 200 m 7e rang
Abassia Rahmani Athlétisme T 43/44 100 m 12e rang
Abassia Rahmani Athlétisme T 43/44 200 m 6e rang
Abassia Rahmani Athlétisme T 43/44 400 m 4e rang
Alexandra Helbling Athlétisme T54 100 m 6e rang
Alexandra Helbling Athlétisme T54 400 m 6e rang
Alexandra Helbling Athlétisme T54 800 m 7e rang
Alexandra Helbling Athlétisme T54 200 m 5e rang