Athlet Spécialité Sportive Classe Discipline Rang
Manuela Schär Athlétisme T54 5000 m 1e rang
Manuela Schär Athlétisme T54 1500 m 1e rang
Abassia Rahmani Athlétisme T 64 100 m 4e rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 5000 m 1e rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 1500 m 1e rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 800 m 1e rang
Abassia Rahmani Athlétisme T 62 200 m 1e rang
Alexandra Helbling Athlétisme T 54 5000 m 4e rang
Alexandra Helbling Athlétisme T 54 800 m 2e rang
Alexandra Helbling Athlétisme T 54 200 m 2e rang
Alexandra Helbling Athlétisme T 54 100 m 3e rang
Alexandra Helbling Athlétisme T 54 1500 m 2e rang
Alexandra Helbling Athlétisme T 54 400 m 1e rang
Patricia Keller-Eachus Athlétisme T 53/54 800 m 5e rang
Patricia Keller-Eachus Athlétisme T 54 400 m 3e rang
Patricia Keller-Eachus Athlétisme T 54 5000 m 5e rang
Patricia Keller-Eachus Athlétisme T 54 1500 m 5e rang
Beat Bösch Athlétisme T 52 100 m 2e rang
Beat Bösch Athlétisme T 52 1500 m DNF
Fabian Blum Athlétisme T 52 100 m 4e rang
Fabian Blum Athlétisme T 52 1500 m 3e rang
Philipp Handler Athlétisme T 13 200 m 3e rang
Philipp Handler Athlétisme T 13 100 m 5e rang
Fabian Blum Athlétisme T 52 400 m 7e rang
Beat Bösch Athlétisme T 52 400 m 3e rang
Sofia Gonzalez Athlétisme T 63 100 m 4e rang
Bojan Mitic Athlétisme T 34 100 m 3e rang
Bojan Mitic Athlétisme T 34 400 m 3e rang
Bojan Mitic Athlétisme T 34 800 m 3e rang
Bojan Mitic Athlétisme T 34 100 m 3e rang
Bojan Mitic Athlétisme T 34 400 m 3e rang
Bojan Mitic Athlétisme T 34 800 m 3e rang
Anita Sonja Scherrer Athlétisme T 53 100 m 2e rang
Anita Sonja Scherrer Athlétisme T 53 200 m 4e rang
Anita Sonja Scherrer Athlétisme T 53 400 m DSQ
Patricia Keller-Eachus Athlétisme T 53/54 800 m 5e rang
Patricia Keller-Eachus Athlétisme T 54 400 m 3e rang
Patricia Keller-Eachus Athlétisme T 54 5000 m 5e rang
Patricia Keller-Eachus Athlétisme T 54 1500 m 5e rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 5000 m 1e rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 1500 m 1e rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 800 m 1e rang
Tanja Henseler Athlétisme T 53 100 m 1e rang
Tanja Henseler Athlétisme T 53 400 m 3e rang
Tanja Henseler Athlétisme T 53 200 m 3e rang
Manuela Schär Athlétisme T54 5000 m 1e rang
Manuela Schär Athlétisme T54 1500 m 1e rang
Philipp Handler Athlétisme T 13 200 m 3e rang
Philipp Handler Athlétisme T 13 100 m 5e rang
Abassia Rahmani Athlétisme T 64 100 m 4e rang
Abassia Rahmani Athlétisme T 62 200 m 1e rang
Alexandra Helbling Athlétisme T 54 5000 m 4e rang
Alexandra Helbling Athlétisme T 54 800 m 2e rang
Alexandra Helbling Athlétisme T 54 200 m 2e rang
Alexandra Helbling Athlétisme T 54 100 m 3e rang
Alexandra Helbling Athlétisme T 54 1500 m 2e rang
Alexandra Helbling Athlétisme T 54 400 m 1e rang