Athlet Sportart Klasse Disziplin Rang
Beat Bösch Leichtathletik T 52 100 m 2. Rang
Beat Bösch Leichtathletik T 52 200 m 2. Rang
Beat Bösch Leichtathletik T 52 400 m 7. Rang
Beat Bösch Leichtathletik T 52 800 m 9. Rang
Marcel Hug Leichtathletik T 54 400 m 2. Rang
Marcel Hug Leichtathletik T 54 800 m 2. Rang
Marcel Hug Leichtathletik T 54 1500 m 8. Rang
Marcel Hug Leichtathletik T 54 5000 m 2. Rang
Marcel Hug Leichtathletik T 54 10000 m 1. Rang
Marcel Hug Leichtathletik T 54 Marathon 4. Rang
Marcel Hug Leichtathletik T 53/54 4x100 m 8. Rang
Marcel Hug Leichtathletik T 53/54 4x400 m 6. Rang
Tobias Lötscher Leichtathletik T 54 800 m 12. Rang
Tobias Lötscher Leichtathletik T 54 1500 m 15. Rang
Tobias Lötscher Leichtathletik T 54 5000 m 8. Rang
Tobias Lötscher Leichtathletik T 54 Marathon 24. Rang
Tobias Lötscher Leichtathletik T 53/54 4x100 m 8. Rang
Tobias Lötscher Leichtathletik T 53/54 4x400 m 6. Rang
Bojan Mitic Leichtathletik T 53 100 m 14. Rang
Bojan Mitic Leichtathletik T 53 200 m 14. Rang
Bojan Mitic Leichtathletik T 53 400 m 17. Rang
Bojan Mitic Leichtathletik T 53 4x100 m 8. Rang
Bojan Mitic Leichtathletik T 53 100 m 1. Rang
Bojan Mitic Leichtathletik T 53 400 m 4. Rang
Bojan Mitic Leichtathletik T53/54 4x400 m 1. Rang
Sandra Graf Leichtathletik T54 400 m 9. Rang
Sandra Graf Leichtathletik T54 800 m 6. Rang
Sandra Graf Leichtathletik T54 1500 m 7. Rang
Sandra Graf Leichtathletik T54 5000 m 2. Rang
Sandra Graf Leichtathletik T54 Marathon 2. Rang
Heinz Frei Leichtathletik T53/54 Marathon 2. Rang
Heinz Frei Leichtathletik T53/54 5000 m 9. Rang
Heinz Frei Leichtathletik T53/54 1500 m 5. Rang
Heinz Frei Leichtathletik T53 800 m 2. Rang
Heinz Frei Leichtathletik T53/54 10000 3. Rang
Heinz Frei Leichtathletik T53/54 4x400 m 6. Rang
Beat Bösch Athlétisme T 52 100 m 2. Rang
Beat Bösch Athlétisme T 52 200 m 2. Rang
Beat Bösch Athlétisme T 52 400 m 7. Rang
Beat Bösch Athlétisme T 52 800 m 9. Rang
Bojan Mitic Athlétisme T 53 100 m 14. Rang
Bojan Mitic Athlétisme T 53 200 m 14. Rang
Bojan Mitic Athlétisme T 53 400 m 17. Rang
Bojan Mitic Athlétisme T 53 4x100 m 8. Rang
Bojan Mitic Athlétisme T 53 100 m 1. Rang
Bojan Mitic Athlétisme T 53 400 m 4. Rang
Bojan Mitic Athlétisme T53/54 4x400 m 1. Rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 400 m 2. Rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 800 m 2. Rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 1500 m 8. Rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 5000 m 2. Rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 10000 m 1. Rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 Marathon 4. Rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 53/54 4x100 m 8. Rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 53/54 4x400 m 6. Rang
Sandra Graf Athlétisme T54 400 m 9. Rang
Sandra Graf Athlétisme T54 800 m 6. Rang
Sandra Graf Athlétisme T54 1500 m 7. Rang
Sandra Graf Athlétisme T54 5000 m 2. Rang
Sandra Graf Athlétisme T54 Marathon 2. Rang
Christoph Sommer Leichtathletik T 46 5000 m 6. Rang
Christoph Sommer Leichtathletik T 46 5000 m 6. Rang
Christoph Sommer Athlétisme T 46 5000 m 6. Rang
Tobias Lötscher Athlétisme T 54 800 m 12. Rang
Tobias Lötscher Athlétisme T 54 1500 m 15. Rang
Tobias Lötscher Athlétisme T 54 5000 m 8. Rang
Tobias Lötscher Athlétisme T 54 Marathon 24. Rang
Tobias Lötscher Athlétisme T 53/54 4x100 m 8. Rang
Tobias Lötscher Athlétisme T 53/54 4x400 m 6. Rang
Christoph Bausch Leichtathletik T44 100 m 5. Rang
Christoph Bausch Leichtathletik T44 200 m 7. Rang