Athlet Sportart Klasse Disziplin Rang
Beat Bösch Leichtathletik T 52 200 m 1. Rang
Beat Bösch Leichtathletik T 52 400 m 2. Rang
Marcel Hug Leichtathletik T 54 400 m 4. Rang
Marcel Hug Leichtathletik T 54 800 m 1. Rang
Marcel Hug Leichtathletik T 54 1500 m 1. Rang
Marcel Hug Leichtathletik T 54 5000 m 1. Rang
Marcel Hug Leichtathletik T 54 10000 m 1. Rang
Marcel Hug Leichtathletik T 54 Marathon 5. Rang
Marcel Hug Leichtathletik T53/54 4x400 m 1. Rang
Tobias Lötscher Leichtathletik T 54 400 m 8. Rang
Tobias Lötscher Leichtathletik T 54 800 m 7. Rang
Tobias Lötscher Leichtathletik T 54 1500 m 6. Rang
Tobias Lötscher Leichtathletik T 54 5000 m 5. Rang
Tobias Lötscher Leichtathletik T 54 Marathon 15. Rang
Tobias Lötscher Leichtathletik T 53/54 4x400 m 1. Rang
Sandra Stöckli Leichtathletik T54 100 m 3. Rang
Manuela Schär Leichtathletik T54 100 m 2. Rang
Manuela Schär Leichtathletik T54 200 m 1. Rang
Manuela Schär Leichtathletik T54 400 m 2. Rang
Sandra Graf Leichtathletik T54 400 m 4. Rang
Sandra Graf Leichtathletik T54 800 m 2. Rang
Sandra Graf Leichtathletik T54 1500 m 2. Rang
Sandra Graf Leichtathletik T54 Marathon 2. Rang
Sandra Graf Leichtathletik T54 5000 m 2. Rang
Manuela Schär Athlétisme T54 100 m 2. Rang
Manuela Schär Athlétisme T54 200 m 1. Rang
Manuela Schär Athlétisme T54 400 m 2. Rang
Heinz Frei Leichtathletik T53 800 m 1. Rang
Heinz Frei Leichtathletik T53 10000 m 3. Rang
Beat Bösch Athlétisme T 52 200 m 1. Rang
Beat Bösch Athlétisme T 52 400 m 2. Rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 400 m 4. Rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 800 m 1. Rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 1500 m 1. Rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 5000 m 1. Rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 10000 m 1. Rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T 54 Marathon 5. Rang
Marcel Hug Athlétisme T53/54 4x400 m 1. Rang
Sandra Graf Athlétisme T54 400 m 4. Rang
Sandra Graf Athlétisme T54 800 m 2. Rang
Sandra Graf Athlétisme T54 1500 m 2. Rang
Sandra Graf Athlétisme T54 Marathon 2. Rang
Sandra Graf Athlétisme T54 5000 m 2. Rang
Sandra Stöckli Athlétisme T54 100 m 3. Rang
Christoph Sommer Leichtathletik T 46 1500 m 3. Rang
Christoph Sommer Leichtathletik T 46 5000 m 1. Rang
Christoph Sommer Leichtathletik T 46 1500 m 3. Rang
Christoph Sommer Leichtathletik T 46 5000 m 1. Rang
Christoph Sommer Athlétisme T 46 1500 m 3. Rang
Christoph Sommer Athlétisme T 46 5000 m 1. Rang
Tobias Lötscher Athlétisme T 54 400 m 8. Rang
Tobias Lötscher Athlétisme T 54 800 m 7. Rang
Tobias Lötscher Athlétisme T 54 1500 m 6. Rang
Tobias Lötscher Athlétisme T 54 5000 m 5. Rang
Tobias Lötscher Athlétisme T 54 Marathon 15. Rang
Tobias Lötscher Athlétisme T 53/54 4x400 m 1. Rang
Sandra Stöckli Leichtathletik T54 200 m 6. Rang
Sandra Stöckli Leichtathletik T54 1500 m 7. Rang
Sandra Stöckli Athlétisme T54 200 m 6. Rang
Sandra Stöckli Athlétisme T54 1500 m 7. Rang
Patrick Stoll Leichtathletik T44 400 m 3. Rang
Patrick Stoll Leichtathletik P44 Pentathlon 4. Rang
Patrick Stoll Leichtathletik F44 Speer 6. Rang
Patrick Stoll Leichtathletik T44 200 m 8. Rang
Christoph Bausch Leichtathletik T44 200 m 7. Rang
Christoph Bausch Leichtathletik T44 100 m 8. Rang
Manuela Schär Leichtathletik T54 100 m 2. Rang
Manuela Schär Leichtathletik T54 200 m 1. Rang
Manuela Schär Leichtathletik T54 400 m 2. Rang