Marcel Hug

Leichtathletik

Manuela Schär

Leichtathletik

Abassia Rahmani

Leichtathletik

Fabian Blum

Leichtathletik

Philipp Handler

Leichtathletik

Sofia Gonzalez

Leichtathletik

Patricia Eachus

Leichtathletik

Beat Bösch

Leichtathletik

Tanja Henseler

Leichtathletik

Alexandra Helbling

Leichtathletik

Bojan Mitic

Leichtathletik

Anita Sonja Scherrer

Leichtathletik

Athlet Sportart Klasse Disziplin Rang
Philipp Handler Leichtathletik T13 200 m 3. Rang
Beat Bösch Leichtathletik T 52 100 m 2. Rang
Beat Bösch Leichtathletik T52 400 m 3. Rang
Beat Bösch Leichtathletik T 52 1500 m DNF
Philipp Handler Leichtathletik T13 100 m 5. Rang
Alexandra Helbling Leichtathletik T 54 1500 m 2. Rang
Alexandra Helbling Leichtathletik T 54 200 m 2. Rang
Alexandra Helbling Leichtathletik T 54 400 m 1. Rang
Alexandra Helbling Leichtathletik T 54 100 m 3. Rang
Alexandra Helbling Leichtathletik T 54 800 m 2. Rang
Alexandra Helbling Leichtathletik T 54 5000 m 4. Rang
Marcel Hug Leichtathletik T 54 800 m 1. Rang
Marcel Hug Leichtathletik T 54 5000 m 1. Rang
Marcel Hug Leichtathletik T 54 1500 m 1. Rang
Bojan Mitic Leichtathletik T 34 100 m 3. Rang
Bojan Mitic Leichtathletik T 34 400 m 3. Rang
Bojan Mitic Leichtathletik T 34 800 m 3. Rang
Abassia Rahmani Leichtathletik T 64 100 m 4. Rang
Manuela Schär Leichtathletik T 54 5000 m 1. Rang
Manuela Schär Leichtathletik T 54 1500 m 1. Rang
Abassia Rahmani Leichtathletik T 62 200 m 1. Rang
Patricia Eachus Leichtathletik T 54 400 m 3. Rang
Patricia Eachus Leichtathletik T 53/54 800 m 5. Rang
Patricia Eachus Leichtathletik T 54 1500 m 5. Rang
Patricia Eachus Leichtathletik T 54 5000 m 5. Rang
Fabian Blum Leichtathletik T 52 100 m 4. Rang
Fabian Blum Leichtathletik T 52 1500 m 3. Rang
Fabian Blum Leichtathletik T 52 400 7. Rang
Sofia Gonzalez Leichtathletik T 63 100 m 4. Rang
Anita Sonja Scherrer Leichtathletik T 53 100 m 2. Rang
Anita Sonja Scherrer Leichtathletik T 53 200 m 4. Rang
Anita Sonja Scherrer Leichtathletik T 53 400 m DSQ
Tanja Henseler Leichtathletik T 53 100 m 1. Rang
Tanja Henseler Leichtathletik T 53 400 m 3. Rang
Tanja Henseler Leichtathletik T 53 200 m 3. Rang
Anita Sonja Scherrer Leichtathletik T 53 100 m 2. Rang
Anita Sonja Scherrer Leichtathletik T 53 200 m 4. Rang
Anita Sonja Scherrer Leichtathletik T 53 400 m DSQ
Sofia Gonzalez Leichtathletik T 63 100 m 4. Rang
Fabian Blum Leichtathletik T 52 100 m 4. Rang
Fabian Blum Leichtathletik T 52 1500 m 3. Rang
Fabian Blum Leichtathletik T 52 400 7. Rang
Philipp Handler Leichtathletik T13 200 m 3. Rang
Philipp Handler Leichtathletik T13 100 m 5. Rang
Patricia Keller-Eachus Leichtathletik T 54 400 m 3. Rang
Patricia Keller-Eachus Leichtathletik T 53/54 800 m 5. Rang
Patricia Keller-Eachus Leichtathletik T 54 1500 m 5. Rang
Patricia Keller-Eachus Leichtathletik T 54 5000 m 5. Rang