Marcel Hug

Leichtathletik

Manuela Schär

Leichtathletik

Abassia Rahmani

Leichtathletik

Fabian Blum

Leichtathletik

Philipp Handler

Leichtathletik

Sofia Gonzalez

Leichtathletik

Patricia Keller-Eachus

Leichtathletik

Beat Bösch

Leichtathletik

Tanja Henseler

Leichtathletik

Alexandra Helbling

Leichtathletik

Bojan Mitic

Leichtathletik

Anita Sonja Scherrer

Leichtathletik

Athlet Sportart Klasse Disziplin Rang
Philipp Handler Leichtathletik T13 200 m 3. Rang
Beat Bösch Leichtathletik T 52 100 m 2. Rang
Beat Bösch Leichtathletik T52 400 m 3. Rang
Beat Bösch Leichtathletik T 52 1500 m DNF
Philipp Handler Leichtathletik T13 100 m 5. Rang
Alexandra Helbling Leichtathletik T 54 1500 m 2. Rang
Alexandra Helbling Leichtathletik T 54 200 m 2. Rang
Alexandra Helbling Leichtathletik T 54 400 m 1. Rang
Alexandra Helbling Leichtathletik T 54 100 m 3. Rang
Alexandra Helbling Leichtathletik T 54 800 m 2. Rang
Alexandra Helbling Leichtathletik T 54 5000 m 4. Rang
Marcel Hug Leichtathletik T 54 800 m 1. Rang
Marcel Hug Leichtathletik T 54 5000 m 1. Rang
Marcel Hug Leichtathletik T 54 1500 m 1. Rang
Bojan Mitic Leichtathletik T 34 100 m 3. Rang
Bojan Mitic Leichtathletik T 34 400 m 3. Rang
Bojan Mitic Leichtathletik T 34 800 m 3. Rang
Abassia Rahmani Leichtathletik T 64 100 m 4. Rang
Manuela Schär Leichtathletik T 54 5000 m 1. Rang
Manuela Schär Leichtathletik T 54 1500 m 1. Rang
Abassia Rahmani Leichtathletik T 62 200 m 1. Rang
Patricia Keller-Eachus Leichtathletik T 54 400 m 3. Rang
Patricia Keller-Eachus Leichtathletik T 53/54 800 m 5. Rang
Patricia Keller-Eachus Leichtathletik T 54 1500 m 5. Rang
Patricia Keller-Eachus Leichtathletik T 54 5000 m 5. Rang
Fabian Blum Leichtathletik T 52 100 m 4. Rang
Fabian Blum Leichtathletik T 52 1500 m 3. Rang
Fabian Blum Leichtathletik T 52 400 7. Rang
Sofia Gonzalez Leichtathletik T 63 100 m 4. Rang
Anita Sonja Scherrer Leichtathletik T 53 100 m 2. Rang
Anita Sonja Scherrer Leichtathletik T 53 200 m 4. Rang
Anita Sonja Scherrer Leichtathletik T 53 400 m DSQ
Tanja Henseler Leichtathletik T 53 100 m 1. Rang
Tanja Henseler Leichtathletik T 53 400 m 3. Rang
Tanja Henseler Leichtathletik T 53 200 m 3. Rang
Anita Sonja Scherrer Leichtathletik T 53 100 m 2. Rang
Anita Sonja Scherrer Leichtathletik T 53 200 m 4. Rang
Anita Sonja Scherrer Leichtathletik T 53 400 m DSQ
Sofia Gonzalez Leichtathletik T 63 100 m 4. Rang
Fabian Blum Leichtathletik T 52 100 m 4. Rang
Fabian Blum Leichtathletik T 52 1500 m 3. Rang
Fabian Blum Leichtathletik T 52 400 7. Rang
Philipp Handler Leichtathletik T13 200 m 3. Rang
Philipp Handler Leichtathletik T13 100 m 5. Rang
Patricia Keller-Eachus Leichtathletik T 54 400 m 3. Rang
Patricia Keller-Eachus Leichtathletik T 53/54 800 m 5. Rang
Patricia Keller-Eachus Leichtathletik T 54 1500 m 5. Rang
Patricia Keller-Eachus Leichtathletik T 54 5000 m 5. Rang