Maurice Nicolas Amacher

Rollstuhl-Basketball

Hans-Jörg Arnold

Ski alpin

Christoph Bausch

Leichtathletik

Jean-Marc Berset

Para-cycling, Leichtathletik

Janic Binda

Rollstuhl-Basketball

Beatrix Blauel

Rollstuhl-Curling

Marcel Bodenmann

Rollstuhl-Curling

Roger Bolliger

Para-cycling

Pascal Bolliger

Rollstuhl-Basketball

Beat Bösch

Leichtathletik

Christophe Brodard

Ski alpin

Michael Brügger

Ski alpin

Hans Burgener

Rollstuhl-Curling

Chantal Cavin

Schwimmen

Magali Comte

Bogenschiessen

Robin Cuche

Ski alpin

Carla De Bortoli

Schwimmen

Catherine Debrunner

Leichtathletik

Tobias Fankhauser

Para-cycling

Heinz Frei

Para-cycling, Leichtathletik, Ski Langlauf (Cross-country-skiing)

Felix Frohofer

Para-cycling

Benjamin Früh

Para-cycling

Nicole Geiger

Para-Equestrian

Théo Gmür

Ski alpin

Sandra Graf

Para-cycling, Leichtathletik

Joshua Grob

Schwimmen

Philipp Häfeli

Rollstuhl-Basketball

Philipp Handler

Leichtathletik

Sonja Häsler

Para-Badminton

Nicolas Hausammann

Rollstuhl-Basketball

Nicole Häusler

Sportschiessen

Alexandra Helbling

Leichtathletik

Wayra Huber

Leichtathletik, Ski alpin

Marcel Hug

Leichtathletik

Claudia Hüttenmoser-Pfister

Rollstuhl-Curling

Martin Imboden

Bogenschiessen

David Jauch

Rollstuhl-Basketball

Silvio Keller

Tischtennis

Patricia Keller

Leichtathletik

Urs Kolly

Leichtathletik

Elena Kratter

Ski alpin

Christoph Kunz

Ski alpin

Markus Lampart

Rollstuhl-Basketball

Tobias Lötscher

Leichtathletik

Bojan Mitic

Leichtathletik

Maurizio Nicoli

Ski alpin

Franz Nietlispach

Leichtathletik, Para-cycling, Tischtennis

Thomas Pfyl

Ski alpin

Abassia Rahmani

Leichtathletik

Louka Réal

Rollstuhl-Basketball

Joachim Röthlisberger

Ski alpin

Manuela Schär

Leichtathletik

Pia Schmid

Leichtathletik

Bigna Schmidt

Ski alpin

Paul Schnider

Sportschiessen

Ursula Schwaller

Para-cycling

Christoph Sommer

Leichtathletik

Walter Spuler

Rollstuhl-Basketball

Sandra Stöckli

Para-cycling, Leichtathletik

Patrick Stoll

Leichtathletik

Matthias Suter

Rollstuhl-Basketball

Karin Suter-Erath

Para-Badminton, Rollstuhl-Tennis

Luca Tavasci

Ski Langlauf (Cross-country-skiing)

Hugo Thomas

Ski alpin

Celine van Till

Para-Equestrian

Felix Wagner

Rollstuhl-Curling

Schwan Wahab

Rollstuhl-Basketball

Lukas Weber

Para-cycling

Edith Wolf-Hunkeler

Leichtathletik

Seite wird fortlaufend aktualisiert